Skinnay Ennis

Skinnay Ennis
Aliases
Skinnay Ennis and His Orchestra
Real name
Edgar Clyde Ennis Jr.
Born
August 13, 1907
Died
June 3, 1963
Country
United States
Comments
Drummer, singer, and dance band leader.
Buy

Added by Canary