Otis Redding

Otis Redding
Aliases
Otis Redding and The Pinetoppers
Born
September 9, 1941
Died
December 10, 1967
Country
United States
IPI
00049507172
00025572393
Family
Zelma Redding    Wife
Buy

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Otis Redding