Donna Summer

Donna Summer
Aliases
Donna Gaines
Real name
LaDonna Adrian Gaines
Born
December 31, 1948
Died
May 17, 2012
Country
United States
IPI
00087936029 00087935816
Comments
Disco/R&B singer.
Family
Mary Ellen Bernard    Sister
Related
Bruce Sudano    Husband
See also
Heaven Knows
Summernight
Buy

Added by Bastien