Bob Dylan

Bob Dylan
Aliases
Blind Boy Grunt
Real name
Robert Allen Zimmerman
Born
May 24, 1941
Country
United States
IPI
00008955074
00008955172
00039657154
Comments
Winner of the 2016 Nobel Prize in Literature.
Member of
Traveling Wilburys
USA for Africa (1985)
Family
Jakob Dylan Son
Buy

Meta

Added by Mathieu
Managed by Bastien