Ervinna

Ervinna
Aliases
爱慧娜
Real name
Ervinna Theodora Monica
Born
May 4, 1956
Country
Indonesia
Comments
A Chinese Indonesian singer from Surabaya, she has recorded over 200 albums for labels in Indonesia, Hong Kong, Malaysia, and Singapore.
Buy

Meta

Added by David King